CHAPEL PROPERTIES (WARRINGTON) LLP

Address

CHAPEL PROPERTIES (WARRINGTON) LLP
THE CHAPEL
OLD CHERRY LANE LYMM
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE
WA13 0SZ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC312412
Incorporation Date:
29 Mar 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2012
Filed on:
11 Dec 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Mar 2013
Filed on:
9 Apr 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sheila Horridge
1 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Damian Horridge
29 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

C4 CONSULTING LLP
Changed 25 May 2011

Previous Addresses

CINNAMON HOUSE CINNAMON PARK,
CRAB LANE FEARNHEAD
WARRINGTON
CHESHIRE WA2 0XP
Changed 10 Dec 2007

GROUND FLOOR CYPRESS HOUSE
3 GROVE AVENUE
WILMSLOW
CHESHIRE SK9 5EG
Changed 14 Oct 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.chapelproperties.co.uk
www.chapelproperties.com
www.chapel.properties
www.chapelproperties.org.uk
www.chapelproperties.org
www.chapelproperti.es
www.chapelproperties.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2012 11 Dec 2012 7
31 May 2011 13 Feb 2012 9
31 Mar 2010 4 Jan 2011 10
31 Mar 2009 23 Jun 2009 3
31 Mar 2008 18 Jun 2008 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years