CHARLES RUSSELL SPEECHLYS LLP



Legal registered address
5 FLEET PLACE LONDON EC4M 7RD

Current company directors

ALEXANDER, SHONA VICTORIA ROSSLYN

ANTICONI, SARAH THERESE

ARATHOON, PAUL MALCOLM

ASHFORD, SALLY LOUISE

AULD, Oliver James

BAGNALL, JANE MARY

BAILEY, MARK ALEXANDER

BARTLETT, EMMA JANE

BAYLISS, JONATHAN MICHAEL

BEGLEY, WILLIAM JAMES

BERRY, DAVID HAROLD

BETTANY, TREVOR MARTIN CALCUTT

BIRCHALL, ROBERT FRANCIS

BLOWER, ROBERT HENRY

BOND, JON-WESLEY

BOON, SARAH JANE

BRADFORD, JAMES DAVID WYATT

BROADHURST, James Edgar Michael

BROTHWOOD, IAN JAMES

BROZYNIAK, Edyta

BURFORD, REBECCA ANNE

BURNS, STEPHEN CHRISTOPHER

CAMERON, ANDREW WYNDHAM ARMAR

CAPILDEO, RUDY CHARLES

CAREY, ROSE

CAREY, STEVEN JOHN

CARTER, JAMES WILLIAM

CARTWRIGHT, JAMIE

CHAUHAN, SANGNA

CLARK, LOUISE YVETTE ORLEDGE

CLARKE, ANDREW JAMES JOSEPH

COATES, DAVID RICHARD HOWELL

COLLINS, ANDREW MCKEOWN

COUCHMAN, NICHOLAS DUNCAN

COWARD, Helen Sarah

COX, JULIA LOUISE

CRAIG, EDWARD DAVID CRICHTON

DWORETZSKY, SOPHIE NATALIA HELEN AMBROSINE

EDMOND, FIONA KIRSTIE

ELFORD, ROGER ALEC

ELSON, DUNCAN WILLIAM

EWING, SIMON GEORGE

FALLOWS, CLAIRE SUZANNE

FEA, JAMES HENRY MAGNUS

FISHER, MIRANDA KATE

FORSYTH, KEVIN HUGH

FREEDMAN, Jason David

FREEMAN, JAMES DAVID

GARNER, WILLIAM TALBOT

GATWARD, SUZANNE MICHELLE

GOLD, Alexander Neil Michael

GORDON, KEIR WATSON

GREEN, SARAH

GREENWELL, Caroline Ann

GROVE, ROBIN ALEXANDER JOHN

GUNSON, Hugh Martin

HAINES, DAVID KEITH

HENTY, PAUL EDWARD THOMAS

HEY, STEWART RATCLIFFE

HICKS, DAVID JAMES

HIGGINS, SARAH DOROTHY

HIGHMORE, ROBERT PETER

HOWARD, MARK

HOWELL, GRANT

HUMPHREYS, EMMA CLARE

HURLEY, NICHOLAS SIMON

HUTTON, HELEN SUSANNAH

HUTTON, CHARLES ROBERT

HYNE, JAMES

JENKINS, TIMOTHY PAUL

JONES, MICHAEL MORTIMER

KAY, PAUL ALEXANDER

KEELEY, ANDREW MICHAEL

KENNAUGH, CATHERINE JAMIE MCBRIDE

KHANDKE, SATISH

KING-CHRISTOPHER, ASHLEY

KLEINER, GRAEME

LAKHA, RUPA

LAWRANCE, DOMINIC GEOFFREY

LEVAGGI, PETER

LINGENS, MICHAEL ROBERT

LONGRIGG, WILLIAM FALLOWFIELD

MACDONALD, JODY

MARRIOTT, WILLIAM ALEXANDER

MARRIOTT, SUZANNE JANE

MASSEY, CHRISTIAN BROOME

MASTER, PIERS HARCOURT

MAXWELL, TIMOTHY ADAM

MAYER, ADRIAN GEORGE ALAN

MCDONALD, JONATHAN PATRICK

MEDLOCK, LEE GRANVILLE

MITCHELL, KAREN LEE

MORAN, THOMAS JAMES

MORLEY, JONATHAN NIGEL

MORLEY, SARAH LOUISE

MORTON, NIGEL JOHN

NASH, WILLIAM ROBERT

NETTLETON, NAOMI JESSICA

NGUYEN, NGOC HANH

NORTON, RICHARD WILLIAM FISHER

NOVAK, RHYS JOHN FRANCIS

O'CONNOR, MICHAEL

PAGE, Christopher John

PAUL, MEGAN ELIZABETH

PAXTON, DAVID

PEERLESS, Bartholomew Guy

PENDER, CHARLOTTE LUCY

PERKINS, TAMASIN FAIRLIE

PERRY, HAMISH BALMANNO DYSON

POVEY, LYNN JOAN

POWNER, MICHAEL GERARD

PUTT, CHRISTOPHER HOWARD

REDDY, PRAVEEN

REYMOND, Robert

RIBY, JAMES TIMOTHY

RICHARDS, Edwin Gwyn

RIDPATH, SIMON

ROLLIN, WILLIAM JAMES

ROSENBERG, DANIEL PHILIP

ROWLEY, SARAH LOUISE

SAFFIN, INGRID JANE

SAIBAN, JASON ASNAM

SALMON, DUNCAN ANTHONY

SAVAGE, DAVID JAMES

SHELTON, ERICA AUGUSTA

SMITH, BENJAMIN ARTHUR CHRISTOPHER

SMITH, MARK THOMAS

SOUTER, JAMES IAIN JOHN

SPARKS, GEOFFREY JAMES

STEELE, Jonathan Richard

STONE, PAUL RICHARD

SULLIVAN, DANIEL AUSTIN

SUMMERS, MARK JOHN

SYED, MARY CATRIONA BALFOUR

SYKES, JOHN RICHARD HINDMARSH

TANNER, Kelvin John

THOMAS, ROBERT GREGORY

THORPE, NICOLA LORIEN

TRAFFORD, JAMES ANTHONY

TROUP, KATHARINE LOUISE

VAGHELA, MANOJ KUMAR

VAN LAWICK, TRISTRAM NICHOLAS WILLIAM

WARD, LOUISE ANNE

WARDLE, NOEL ROBERT

WHITE, NICHOLAS

WHITEHEAD, JONATHAN WRIGHT

WILNE, ALICE ELIZABETH

WILSHER, KAREN LYNN

WONG, Helen

WORTHINGTON, JAMES RICHARD THOMAS

WRIGHT, MARTIN JAMES

View full details of company directors

Company number
OC311850
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
24 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 February 2020

Next statement due by 7 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARLES RUSSELL LLP3 November 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/213 August 2021 Appointment of Daniel Peter Moore as a member on 2021-05-01

View Document

03/08/213 August 2021 Appointment of Edyta Brozyniak as a member on 2021-06-07

View Document

03/08/213 August 2021 Appointment of Jonathan Richard Steele as a member on 2021-05-01

View Document

03/08/213 August 2021 Appointment of Hugh Martin Gunson as a member on 2021-05-01

View Document

03/08/213 August 2021 Appointment of Caroline Ann Greenwell as a member on 2021-05-01

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CHARLES RUSSELL SPEECHLYS LLP
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company