CHASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

CHASE MANAGEMENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
RADWAY GREEN
CREWE
CHESHIRE
CW2 5PR
(81 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03274259
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
7 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Nov 2014
Filed on:
11 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevin Barlow
12 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Ronald Hattersley
18 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
18 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC INVOICE FINANCE (UK) LTD ("THE SECURITY HOLDER")
FIXED CHARGE ON PURCHASED DEBTS WHICH FAIL TO VEST - OUTSTANDING on 27 Feb 2007
MIDLAND BANK PLC
FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Apr 1997

Previous Company Names

THE MECHALINK CO. LIMITED
Changed 16 Dec 1996

Previous Addresses

11 BEAUMONT GATE
SHENLEY HILL
RADLETT
HERTFORDSHIRE WD7 7AR
Changed 9 Jan 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 7 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 23 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 21 Mar 2013 3
31 Dec 2011 20 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 8 Mar 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years