CHEMDIGITAL LIMITED

Address

CHEMDIGITAL LIMITED
PEMBROKE BUILDING KENSINGTON VILLAGE
AVONMORE ROAD
LONDON
W14 8DG
(75 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03707738
Incorporation Date:
4 Feb 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£200.00 on 6 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Feb 2015
Filed on:
6 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

Raj Basran
1 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Ducat
16 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ann Garreaud De Mainvilliers
16 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Joanne Munis
2 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

AMBERQUAY LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 31 Mar 2004

Previous Company Names

PDG GRAPHICS LIMITED
Changed 17 May 2006

Previous Addresses

C/O CHEMISTRY GROUP
MELBRAY MEWS
158 HURLINGHAM ROAD
FULHAM
SW6 3NG
Changed 7 Jul 2011

MELBRAY MEWS
158 HURLINGHAM ROAD
LONDON
SW6 3NG
Changed 17 Feb 2006

MEDIA HOUSE
PADGE ROAD BEESTON
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG9 2RS
Changed 5 Jan 2006

MEDIA HOUSE
PADGE ROAD
BEESTON
NOTTINGHAM NG9 2ND
Changed 27 Mar 2003

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
CF2 4YF
Changed 11 Feb 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 30 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 7 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 7 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 4 Jul 2012 7
30 Nov 2010 27 Apr 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years