CHEVRON TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
UNIT 3 THAME PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, WENMAN ROAD UNIT 3 THAME ENGLAND OX9 3XA

Company number
03316774
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 February 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2020

Next statement due by 20 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHEVRON (LONDON) LIMITED28 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/1531 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID HORNER

View Document

23/02/1523 February 2015Annual return made up to 6 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1430 September 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/14

View Document

06/02/146 February 2014Annual return made up to 6 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1330 September 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company