CHIYODA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 19 Aug 2011)

Address

CHIYODA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
65 COWDRAY PARK ROAD
BEXHILL-ON-SEA
EAST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
TN39 4EZ
Classification:

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 19 Aug 2011)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 19 Aug 2011)
Company Registration No.:
04480780
Incorporation Date:
9 Jul 2002
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2004
Filed on:
13 Mar 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jun 2008
Filed on:
28 Nov 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Aug 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Previous Company Names

YODA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 25 Sep 2002

Previous Addresses

1 ROBIN HILL
LITTLE COMMON
BEXHILL ON SEA
EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4QS
Changed 11 Aug 2009

3 ROBIN HILL
BEXHILL ON SEA
EAST SUSSEX TN39 4QZ
Changed 7 Aug 2007

REORIENT LEGAL LIMITED
148 LEADENHALL STREET
LONDON
EC3V 4QT
Changed 9 Dec 2006

33 MARKET PLACE
HENLEY ON THAMES
OXFORDSHIRE RG9 2AA
Changed 26 Apr 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.chiyodapropertyholdings.co.uk
www.chiyodapropertyholdings.com
www.chiyodapropertyholdings.one
www.chiyodapropertyholdings.org
www.chiyodapropertyholdin.gs
www.chiyodapropertyholdings.net
www.chiyodapropertyholdings.estate

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2004 13 Mar 2007 27
31 Jul 2003 7 May 2004 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 04

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code