CHOICE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04072985



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
C/O LEGALINX LIMITED, CHURCHILL HOUSE CHURCHILL WAY CARDIFF WALES CF10 2HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2018

Next statement due by 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHOICE MEDICAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED8 November 2007
CHOICE PHARMA LIMITED6 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/10/193 October 2019NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/18View PDF
03/10/193 October 2019AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/18View PDF
03/10/193 October 2019CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company