CHRYSLER UK LIMITED

Company number 06219519



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
240 BATH ROAD SLOUGH SL1 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2019

Next statement due by 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHOO 331 LIMITED13 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/05/1514 May 2015Annual return made up to 19 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
14/05/1414 May 2014Annual return made up to 19 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company