CHT LETTINGS LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Nov 2014

Address

CHT LETTINGS LIMITED
815 WARWICK ROAD
TYSELEY
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
B11 2EL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08476462
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
18 Nov 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 Apr 2013

Information correct as of: 14 Oct 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicholas Collins
22 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Anthony Collins
4 Nov 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Ian Taylor
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CST LETTINGS & MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 26 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

205 KINGS ROAD
TYSELEY
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDS
B11 2AA
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Nov 2013

77 KINGSBRIDGE ROAD
BARTLEY GREEN
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDS
B32 3EU
Changed 2 Aug 2013

FAIRGATE HOUSE 205 KINGS ROAD
TYSELEY
BIRMINGHAM
B11 2AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 May 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.chtlettings.co.uk
www.chtlettings.com
www.chtlettings.net
www.chtlettings.org
www.chtlettin.gs
www.chtlettings.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years