CIAK HOLDINGS (UK) LTD



Legal registered address
885 HIGH ROAD LEYTONSTONE LONDON ENGLAND E11 1HR

Company number
09886255
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
24 November 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 November 2019

Next statement due by 4 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KENNETH & KENNETH (UK) LTD7 February 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/06/2025 June 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/06/2020 FROM 10 MAST STREET BARKING IG11 7FY ENGLAND

View Document

25/06/2025 June 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANTHONY OKUBALU

View Document

07/01/207 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/11/1930 November 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2019

View Accounts

26/04/1926 April 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/04/2019 FROM 48 BRADWELL CLOSE LONDON E18 2BT ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company