CIMO TRADING LTD

Dissolved on 22 Feb 2011

Address

CIMO TRADING LTD
8 DUBLIN AVENUE
HACKNEY
LONDON
E8 4TP
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06742751
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
22 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Dec 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Nov 2009
Filed on:
17 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

ABDI TRADING LTD
Changed 10 May 2010
ALDI TRADING LTD
Changed 6 Jul 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cimotrading.co.uk
www.cimotrading.com
www.cimotrading.services
www.cimotrading.support
www.cimotrad.ing
www.cimotrading.active
www.cimotrading.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like