CIRCLE LEAF LTD

Company number 06180814



Last updated 9 November 2019
Registered office address
350 COULSDON ROAD COULSDON SURREY ENGLAND CR5 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
23 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2019

Next statement due by 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71129 - Other engineering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JACKCY LTD20 April 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/04/1911 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
21/04/1821 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£13.25k
Current creditors
£11.96k
Shareholders funds
£545
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company