CIRCLE PM LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Arbrook Lane Esher Surrey KT10 9EG

Company number
02250887
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
4 May 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2021

Next statement due by 13 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEBLINE LIMITED19 July 1988
HCA INTEGRATED MARKETING LIMITED31 August 2001
CIRCLE IMC LIMITED5 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/10/218 October 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-09-29 with no updates

View Document

20/10/1420 October 2014 Annual return made up to 29 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014 30/06/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

03/10/133 October 2013 Annual return made up to 29 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/09/1323 September 2013 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 022508870007

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CIRCLE PM LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company