CIRCULATING PUMPS LIMITED

Company number 04216373



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
21 TUESDAY MARKET PLACE KING'S LYNN NORFOLK PE30 1JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
14 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2019

Next statement due by 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

28131 - Manufacture of pumps

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEGISLATOR 1526 LIMITED28 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/02/1518 February 2015Annual return made up to 16 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
09/07/149 July 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED PHILIPPE MARJOLLETView PDF
09/07/149 July 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GEORGES ALLOSCHERYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company