CIRENCESTER COMPUTER REPAIRS LTD

Address

CIRENCESTER COMPUTER REPAIRS LTD
76 CRICKLADE STREET
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 1JN
Phone: 01285 700 012
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07771814
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£200.00 on 1 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
22 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2015
Filed on:
20 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ryan Townsend
21 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

FUTTER LTD
Changed 31 May 2016

Previous Addresses

76-78 CRICKLADE STREET CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 1JN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Oct 2014

C/O MCGILLS
OAKLEY HOUSE TETBURY ROAD
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 1US
Changed 23 Sep 2014

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Aug 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 22 Dec 2016 7
31 May 2015 29 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 14 Jan 2015 8
31 May 2013 14 Jan 2014 8
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years