CIRO IACOMINO LTD

Address

CIRO IACOMINO LTD
17 HILLDOWN ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW16 3DZ
Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08470544
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
6 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2016
Filed on:
29 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 29 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £103 £103 £207
Debtors: £1,532 £3,630 £3,226
Creditors due within one year: £707 £2,805 £2,726
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £928 £928 £707
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £707
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ciro Iacomino
3 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CIRO LACOMINO LTD
Changed 4 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

38 RIPLEY HOUSE
CHURCHILL GARDENS ROAD
PIMLICO
LONDON
SW1V 3AF
Changed 18 Mar 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 6 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 24 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 18 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 24 times in the last few years