CIS ASSET MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 03858339



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
CIS BUILDING MILLER STREET MANCHESTER LANCASHIRE M60 0AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2014

Next statement due by 8 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ONLYVALUE LIMITED25 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/02/152 February 2015SECTION 519 CA 2006View PDF
21/10/1421 October 2014Annual return made up to 11 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
20/10/1420 October 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATIONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company