CIS PLUS LTD

Dissolved on 13 Apr 2010

Address

CIS PLUS LTD
3 KINGFISHER DRIVE
STAINES
MIDDLESEX
TW18 4RR

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06851464
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
13 Apr 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 17 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

CISOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 24 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/06/2009 FROM
OFFICE 404 4TH FLOOR, ALBANY HOUSE
324/326 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Jun 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years