CITYCO 1007 LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Aug 2010

Address

CITYCO 1007 LIMITED
9 CARR MANOR AVENUE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 5BJ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06845230
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
10 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 28 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

THE RTM CLUB LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/03/2009 FROM
27/28 EASTCASTLE STREET
LONDON
W1W 8DH
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Mar 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years