CITYGATE (NMC) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

CITYGATE (NMC) LIMITED
FLANNIGAN EDMONDS BANNON PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE
2 DONEGALL SQUARE EAST
BELFAST
NORTHERN IRELAND
BT1 5HH
(66 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
NI617736
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2013
Registration Date:
5 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nathan Cozzetto
14 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Sue Lynas
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
David Meur
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CITYGATE (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED
Changed 23 Aug 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.citygate.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years