CIWM (RPM)



Last updated 1 March 2016
Legal registered address
9 SAXON COURT SAINT PETERS GARDENS NORTHAMPTON NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN1 1SX

Company number
03896378
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 December 2014

Next statement due by 31 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IWM (EB)25 July 2003
CIWM (EB)8 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/02/152 February 201503/12/14 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

08/07/148 July 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARTIN HOGAN

View Document

08/07/148 July 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN SKIDMORE

View Document

08/07/148 July 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ESTHER KIDDLE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company