CJ A+FINANCIALS LTD

Address

CJ A+FINANCIALS LTD
71 LOWER STREET
PULBOROUGH 2134
WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2AY
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07625960
Incorporation Date:
9 May 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
15 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 May 2016
Filed on:
30 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chris Allen
9 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FAIROAKS AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Changed 16 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

BERRYHILL MIGGS LANE
FERNHURST, HASLEMERE
SURREY
GU27 3EZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Oct 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 15 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 14 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 20 Feb 2015 9
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0
31 May 2013 23 Feb 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years