CL OFFSHORE PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC350252



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
7 QUEENS TERRACE ABERDEEN AB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
22 October 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 October 2018

Next statement due by 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

9100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RUBISLAW (XXXI) LIMITED31 October 2008


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company