CLAAS RETAIL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01344622



Last updated 14 August 2019
Registered office address
SAXHAM BURY ST EDMUNDS SUFFOLK IP28 6QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 December 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RENAULT AGRICULTURE LIMITED11 August 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/10/1810 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/10/182 October 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JOHN POOLEView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Cash in bank
£100
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company