CLAIM 100 LIMITED



Last updated 24 January 2014
Legal registered address
QUADRANT HOUSE FLOOR 6 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE LONDON E1W 1YW

Company number
05108936
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 April 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCIDENT ADVICE & COMPENSATION GROUP LIMITED21 December 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/07/115 July 2011FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document (might not be available)

22/03/1122 March 2011FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document (might not be available)

09/03/119 March 2011APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document (might not be available)

26/11/1026 November 2010DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /FULL /CHARGE NO 1

View Document (might not be available)

22/04/1022 April 2010Annual return made up to 22 April 2010 with full list of shareholders

View Document (might not be available)

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company