CLAN REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 05162998



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
THE PAVILION 118 SOUTHWARK STREET LONDON SE1 0SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
25 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 September 2019

Next statement due by 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CROSSCO (808) LIMITED21 July 2004
CLAN REAL ESTATE LIMITED30 May 2007
NATIVE LAND LIMITED17 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1431 October 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/10/14View PDF
15/09/1415 September 2014Annual return made up to 10 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
17/07/1417 July 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MR PHILIP JOHN BLACKMANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company