CLARITY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Pinnacle 170 Midsummer Boulevard Milton Keynes England MK9 1FE

Company number
04736913
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
16 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 July 2021

Next statement due by 11 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAWGRA (NO. 1018) LIMITED30 April 2003
HEALTHCARE LOCUMS LIMITED14 October 2005
HEALTHCARE LOCUMS PLC2 October 2013
HEALTHCARE LOCUMS LIMITED13 March 2018
ANGEL INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED29 March 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/07/2128 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-28 with updates

View Document

26/07/2126 July 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Michael Anthony Warren on 2021-06-16

View Document

29/06/2129 June 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

29/04/2029 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/04/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

26/09/1926 September 2019 SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 24/09/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CLARITY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company