CLASSIC FINE FOODS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

CLASSIC FINE FOODS HOLDINGS LIMITED
18-20 BRUNEL ROAD, WESTWAY ESTATE
PARK ROYAL
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W3 7XS
Phone: 020 7627 9696
Phone: 020 7627 9666
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06784389
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£296,685.00 on 17 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
16 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Jan 2016
Filed on:
18 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Dec 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Damien Veilleroy
3 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Director
Paul Young
11 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 1678 LIMITED
Changed 6 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT D24 D27 NINE ELMS LANE
THE NEW COVENT GARDEN MARKET
LONDON
SW8 5LL
Changed 29 Mar 2016

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 24/11/2011 FROM, 29 ULLSWATER CRESCENT, COULSDON, SURREY, CR5 2HR, UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Nov 2011

16 ST JOHN'S LANE
LONDON
EC1M 4AF
Changed 7 Oct 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/03/2009 FROM
10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
Changed 19 Mar 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 16 Jun 2017 6
31 Dec 2015 10 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 3 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 3 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 23 Jul 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years