CLAY & ASSOCIATES (STUDLEY) LLP

Company number OC338515



Last updated 8 October 2019
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR, ST JOHNS HOUSE 16 CHURCH STREET BROMSGROVE WORCESTERSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM B61 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Incorporated on
4 July 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2019

Next statement due by 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLAY AND ASSOCIATES LLP9 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/09/1924 September 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DANIEL JOHN CLAY / 12/08/2019View PDF
20/09/1920 September 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/09/2019 FROM CLAY BARN IPSLEY COURT BERRINGTON CLOSE REDDITCH WORCESTERSHIRE B98 0TJ UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
20/09/1920 September 2019LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DANIEL JOHN CLAY / 12/08/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company