CLEANFAST FS LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2016)

Address

CLEANFAST FS LTD.
DEPT 895E 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
DN6 8DA
(2,968 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02473190
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 1990
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
26 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jan 2015
Filed on:
7 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Camille Cuzet
18 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

123 CONCEPTS LTD
Changed 26 Mar 2013
MILLENNIUM FASHIONS LTD.
Changed 11 May 2006

Previous Addresses

CARCROFT ENTERPRISE PARK
DEPT2 UNIT9D1, STATION ROAD
CARCROFT, DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DD

DEPT 2 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
DN6 8DA

DEPT 895 196 HIGH ROAD
WOOD GREEN
LONDON
N22 8HH
Changed 22 Apr 2015

DEPT 2 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DA
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Mar 2013

DEPT 2E 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Aug 2012

DEPT 2 43 OWSTON ROAD
CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DA
Changed 29 Jun 2012

DEPT2 UNIT9D1
CARCROFTENTERPRISE PRK, STATION
ROAD, CARCROFT, DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE DN6 8DD
Changed 28 Feb 2006

UNIT 9D1 CARCROFT ENTERPRISE
PARK, CARCROFT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE DN6 8DD
Changed 7 Feb 2006

OFFICE 2 16 NEW STREET
STOURPORT-ON-SEVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
DY13 8UW
Changed 21 Apr 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cleanfastfs.co.uk
www.cleanfastfs.com
www.cleanfastfs.services
www.cleanfastfs.net
www.cleanfastfs.org
www.cleanfastfs.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 26 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 3 Jan 2013 1
31 Dec 2011 10 Jan 2012 1
31 Dec 2010 30 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 27 Jan 2010 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years