CLEAR FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

CLEAR FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
1 GREAT TOWER STREET
LONDON
EC3R 5AA
Phone: 0800 111 6768
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03571406
Incorporation Date:
28 May 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£371.50 on 13 Aug 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
22 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2015
Filed on:
13 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Howard Lickens
30 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Christopher Moir
25 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Gary O'donnell
13 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CLEAR FINANCIAL LIMITED
Changed 20 Aug 2001

Previous Addresses

WIMBLEDON BRIDGE HOUSE 1 HARTFIELD ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 3RU
Changed 8 Aug 2014

GROUND FLOOR WIMBLEDON BRIDGE HOUSE
1 HARTFIELD ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 3RU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Jul 2013

CLEAR HOUSE, 173A KINGSTON ROAD
NEW MALDEN
SURREY
KT3 3SS
Changed 7 Aug 2012

CHARLTON HOUSE
173 KINGSTON ROAD
NEW MALDEN
SURREY KT3 3SS
Changed 26 Feb 2007

FAIRFIELD HOUSE
7 FAIRFIELD AVENUE
STAINES
MIDDLESEX TW18 4AQ
Changed 8 May 2002

44 COOMBE LANE
RAYNES PARK
LONDON
SW20 0LU
Changed 6 Sep 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 22 Jun 2015 8
31 Oct 2013 17 Jun 2014 8
31 Oct 2012 31 Jul 2013 9
31 Oct 2011 13 Jul 2012 9
31 Oct 2010 21 Jun 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years