CLEARLINE SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 06849198



Last updated 1 May 2014
Registered office address
77 THE AVENUE WEMBLEY MIDDLESEX ENGLAND HA9 9PQ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 14 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLAYLINE SYSTEMS LTD30 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/09/131 September 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/09/2013 FROM
C/O CHURCHILL HOUSE
137 - 139
BRENT STREET
HENDON
LONDON
NW4 4DJ
ENGLAND
View PDF
26/06/1326 June 2013COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))View PDF
23/04/1323 April 2013FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company