CLEARWATER ANALYTICS, LTD

Address

CLEARWATER ANALYTICS, LTD
CENTRUM HOUSE
36 STATION ROAD
EGHAM
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
TW20 9LF
(232 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08164913
Incorporation Date:
1 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Aug 2014
Filed on:
8 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Douglas Bates
30 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
David Boren
30 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Michael Boren
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Brittany Pfister
27 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

STEVTON (NO.524) LIMITED
Changed 9 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

WEY HOUSE FARNHAM ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 4YD
Changed 2 Oct 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 29 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 6 May 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years