CLEENERGY LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Jul 2013

Address

CLEENERGY LIMITED
FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9EE
(1,327 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07308650
Incorporation Date:
8 Jul 2010
Dissolution Date:
23 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
EUR 244358929 on 22 Nov 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Jul 2011
Filed on:
17 Aug 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jorge Compte Batista
17 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Juan Gomez Munuera
17 Feb 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Alejandro Malagon Caceres
6 Sep 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Trepat,garcia I Gallostra Advocats, S.l.p.
2 Apr 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

WESTERBOOK LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years