CLENCHE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05010251



Last updated 30 October 2019
Registered office address
TAYLOR HOUSE BARLEY HILL LANE POULSHOT DEVIZES WILTSHIRE SN10 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 January 2019

Next statement due by 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ON-SPACE LIMITED23 September 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/01/1931 January 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2019View PDF
04/01/194 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/01/1831 January 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-01-31)
Current assets
£13.47k
Fixed assets
£11.33k
Current creditors
£104.35k
Shareholders funds
£80.35k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company