CLEVELAND MOTION CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 05256752



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ITT, JAYS CLOSE VIABLES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE RG22 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2014

Next statement due by 27 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GW 1126 LIMITED5 April 2005
NEE CONTROLS LIMITED9 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/05/1520 May 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MUNISH NANDAView PDF
28/01/1528 January 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROGER FREDERICK WEARNView PDF
28/01/1528 January 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company