CLEYRO LIMITED

Address

CLEYRO LIMITED
86 SHIREHAMPTON ROAD
STOKE BISHOP
BRISTOL
BS9 2DR
(201 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0117 325 3976
Web:
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06886335
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2009 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£150.00 on 25 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
25 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2016
Filed on:
28 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £53,003 £109,253 £116,078
Debtors: £83,145 £30,179 £14,097
Creditors due within one year: £173,719 £132,051 £80,702
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£37,571 £7,381 £49,473
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ashley Cleverly
1 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Daniel Yeo-smith
23 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
Changed 18 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

80 SHIREHAMPTON ROAD
STOKE BISHOP
BRISTOL
BS9 2DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 May 2012

CHESTER HOUSE 17 GOLD TOPS
NEWPORT
GWENT
NP20 4PH
Changed 13 Sep 2011

41 OAKLEIGH COURT
HENLLYS
CWMBRAN
TORFAEN
NP44 6HE
WALES
Changed 8 Oct 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 25 May 2017 5
31 Dec 2014 2 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 28 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 18 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 30 Apr 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years