CLICK AND WIN LIMITED



Last updated 15 May 2021
Legal registered address
1 FENWICK DRIVE MIDDLETON MANCHESTER ENGLAND M24 4SN

Company number
13309110
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
1 April 2021
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 1 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 14 April 2022



Nature of business (SIC)

92000 - Gambling and betting activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE FELIX LOTTERY LIMITED11 May 2021
FELIX RAFFLES LIMITED13 May 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/05/2113 May 2021COMPANY NAME CHANGED FELIX RAFFLES LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 13/05/21

View Document

11/05/2111 May 2021COMPANY NAME CHANGED THE FELIX LOTTERY LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 11/05/21

View Document

01/04/211 April 2021CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company