CLICK ID LIMITED

Address

CLICK ID LIMITED
SHEPHARD'S COURT
111 HIGH STREET
BURNHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
SL1 7JZ
Phone: 01628 560 360
Web:
Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05816130
Incorporation Date:
15 May 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 19 May 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
27 Feb 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 May 2016
Filed on:
23 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2016 31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £2,487 £39,890 £11,803
Debtors: £35,080 £32,152 £6,101
Creditors due within one year: £15,165 £30,215 £17,498
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £22,402 £41,827 £406
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £24,489 £42,876 £1,667
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claudine Ansell
1 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Timothy Ansell
1 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Hyatt
1 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Philip Smith
10 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
1 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Amanda Smith
15 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DEBONAIR CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2016

Previous Addresses

OAKLEIGH HOUSE
17 WAKEFIELD CRESCENT
STOKE POGES
BUCKS
SL2 4DF

DENMARK HOUSE 143 HIGH STREET
CHALFONT ST. PETER
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9QL
Changed 12 Sep 2015

DENMARK HOUSE 143 HIGH STREET
CHALFONT ST. PETER
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9QL
ENGLAND
Changed 3 Mar 2015

16 WOODLANDS
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8DD
Changed 3 Mar 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 27 Feb 2018 9
31 May 2016 19 Sep 2016 4
31 May 2015 26 Nov 2015 6
31 May 2014 8 Dec 2014 7
31 May 2013 29 Jan 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years