CLICK4PCS LTD

Company number 05130488



Last updated 25 November 2019
Registered office address
60 BRENTVALE AVENUE WEMBLEY ENGLAND HA0 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 May 2019

Next statement due by 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I K WHOLESALE LTD30 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1931 May 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019View PDF
20/05/1920 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
09/05/199 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/05/2019 FROM 113 AVONDALE ROAD KETTERING NN16 8PL ENGLANDView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-05-31)
Current assets
£160.00k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£160.00k
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company