CLIFTONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01532927



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
SUMMIT HOUSE 170 FINCHLEY ROAD LONDON NW3 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 August 2019

Next statement due by 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLOBALGLEN LIMITED19 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/09/144 September 2014Annual return made up to 29 August 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/04/1430 April 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 April 2014View PDF
05/09/135 September 2013Annual return made up to 29 August 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company