CLINICAL FORCE LTD

Company number 03732967



Last updated 1 December 2013
Registered office address
6TH FLOOR 25 FARRINGDON STREET LONDON EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
15 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 March 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 May 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 9 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LIVEWIRE ELECTRONIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED16 November 2000
ESCADOR E-PUBLISHING LIMITED10 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/10/132 October 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY TAYLOR WESSING SECRETARIES LIMITEDView PDF
23/09/1323 September 2013RETURN OF FINAL MEETING IN A MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING UPView PDF
02/01/132 January 2013DECLARATION OF SOLVENCYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company