CLINICAL SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

CLINICAL SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
17 ROCHESTER ROW
LONDON
SW1P 1QT
(282 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 10 Oct 2017)
Company Registration No.:
05337596
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£18,665,249.00 on 12 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
7 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
21 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 137 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Baker
14 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director
Capita Corporate Director Limited
29 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Capita Group Secretary Limited
29 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
James Cowan
26 Jan 2017 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Director
Sean Massey
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Stefan Maynard
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
AN OMNIBUS GUARANTEE AND SET-OFF AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 23 Nov 2006

Previous Company Names

CAS SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 16 Feb 2007
DE FACTO 1195 LIMITED
Changed 18 Feb 2005

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR, SCOTT HOUSE ALENCON LINK
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PP
UK
Changed 8 Jun 2012

FIRST FLOOR MIDPOINT
ALENCON LINK
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PP
Changed 1 Apr 2008

1ST FLOOR MIDPOINT
ALENCON LINK
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE RG21 7PL
Changed 29 Sep 2006

THE QUADRANGLE
106-108 STATION ROAD
REDHILL
SURREY RH1 1PR
Changed 15 Sep 2006

THE QUADRANGLE
106-108 STATION ROAD
REDHILL
SURREY RH1 1PR
Changed 22 Mar 2005

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
Changed 16 Mar 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2017 (this information was checked on 10 Oct 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 7 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 13 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 11 Apr 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
137 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years