CLINIGEN CTS LIMITED

Address

CLINIGEN CTS LIMITED
PITCAIRN HOUSE CROWN SQUARE
CENTRUM 100
BURTON ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
DE14 2WW
Phone: 020 7457 2020
Phone: 01283 494 328
Phone: 01283 495 010
Phone: 01283 494 340
Fax: 01283 495 011
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05016103
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 16 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
20 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jan 2015
Filed on:
16 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shaun Chilton
1 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Peter George
18 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Robin Sibson
31 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Robin Sibson
14 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 27 Apr 2015

Previous Company Names

KEATS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2012

Previous Addresses

WILMOT HOUSE ST JAMES COURT
FRIAR GATE
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE1 1BT
Changed 24 Mar 2011

WHARF LODGE
112 MANSFIELD ROAD
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE DE1 3RA
Changed 16 Feb 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.clinigencts.org.uk
www.clinigencts.motorcycles
www.clinigencts.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 20 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 7 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 9 Oct 2012 4
30 Jun 2011 21 Sep 2011 3
30 Jun 2010 9 Mar 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years