CLINISYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ground Floor Culverdon House Abbots Way Chertsey United Kingdom KT16 9LE

Company number
03477318
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 December 2021

Next statement due by 22 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WILLIAM WOODARD ASSOCIATES LIMITED31 July 2001
WWA.SYSMED LIMITED25 March 2003
SYSMED SOLUTIONS LIMITED24 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/02/223 February 2022 Satisfaction of charge 034773180008 in full

View Document

08/12/218 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-08 with no updates

View Document

28/09/2128 September 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

25/03/1525 March 2015 SECTION 519

View Document

22/02/1522 February 2015 SECTION 519

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company