CLIVE CONTRACTING LIMITED



Last updated 5 November 2019
Legal registered address
34 WATERLOO ROAD WOLVERHAMPTON ENGLAND WV1 4DG

Company number
12268927
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
17 October 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 17 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 27 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JYTF37 LIMITED15 February 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/10/1917 October 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company