CLIVE RANDALL & MIKE HOWARD LLP



Last updated 1 August 2014
Legal registered address
MICHAEL HOWARD ST MARY'S COURT 47-49 HUNTLY STREET ABERDEEN ABERDEENSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM AB10 1TH

Company number
SO301061
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2013

Next statement due by 12 October 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FACILITATORS INTERNATIONAL LLP19 August 2011
PROJECT EXCELLENCE LLP17 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/09/1327 September 2013ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 14/09/13

View Document

26/04/1326 April 2013STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

24/04/1324 April 2013STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

17/01/1317 January 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED PROJECT EXCELLENCE LLP CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 17/01/13

View Document

20/09/1220 September 2012ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 14/09/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company