CLIVET UK LIMITED

Company number 04285855



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
UNIT 4 KINGDOM CLOSE SEGENWORTH EAST FAREHAM HAMPSHIRE PO15 5TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 September 2014

Next statement due by 10 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVENSTART LIMITED2 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/09/1417 September 2014Annual return made up to 12 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/01/142 January 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL O,GORMANView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company