CLM GROUP LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Oct 2013

Address

CLM GROUP LIMITED
CORPORATE HOUSE
JENNA WAY INTERCHANGE PARK
NEWPORT PAGNELL
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK16 9QB
Phone: 01908 210 100
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03730059
VAT Number:
GB365 9616 14
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 1999
Dissolution Date:
1 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 May 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
17 May 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Mar 2013
Filed on:
19 Mar 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Oct 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Cadman
26 Mar 1999 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Anthony Hulatt
26 Mar 1999 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
John Kelly
26 Mar 1999 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Jane Knight
26 Mar 1999 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
26 Mar 1999 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

TEMPLECO 425 LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 1999

Previous Addresses

12 GOUGH SQUARE
LONDON
EC4A 3DW
Changed 9 Apr 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 17 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 22 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 14 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 6 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 12 May 2009 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years