CLOTHING MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED



Legal registered address
2 Julias Way Kirkby-In-Ashfield Nottingham NG17 7RB

Company number
03259919
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
7 October 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 October 2021

Next statement due by 21 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLARKE HOLDINGS LIMITED12 December 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/02/221 February 2022 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

07/10/217 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-07 with no updates

View Document

04/11/144 November 2014 Annual return made up to 7 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

02/10/142 October 2014 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/10/2014 FROM
CAWLEY HOUSE, 149-155
CANAL STREET
NOTTINGHAM
NG1 7HR

View Document

30/04/1430 April 2014 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/14

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company